: 产物&效劳 > 光收发一体模块
澳门葡京pj66887com40G CFP

Dual LC , SC or MPO receptacle CFP
Data rate up to 4*10Gbps

检察详情
40G QSFP+

Dual LC or MPO receptacle QSFP+
Data rate up to 4*10Gbps

检察详情
Symmetric 10G GEPON OLT

Single fiber bi-directional XFP with SC/PC receptacle

检察详情
Symmetric 10G GEPON ONU

Single fiber bi-directional SFP with SC/PC receptacle

检察详情
澳门新京Asymmetric 10G GEPON OLT

Single fiber bi-directional XFP with SC/PC receptacle

检察详情
Asymmetric 10G GEPON ONU

Single fiber bi-directional SFP with SC/PC receptacle

检察详情
Asymmetric 10G GPON OLT

Single fiber bi-directional XFP with SC/PC receptacle

检察详情
Asymmetric 10G GPON ONU

Single fiber bi-directional SFP with SC/PC receptacle

检察详情
GEPON OLT

Single fiber bi-directional SFP with SC/PC receptacle

检察详情
Pigtail GEPON ONU

Single fiber bi-directional SFF with SC/PC pigtail and SC/APC pigtail

检察详情
Receptacle GEPON ONU

Single fiber bi-directional SFF with SC/PC receptacle

检察详情
GPON OLT

Single fiber bi-directional SFP with SC/PC receptacle

检察详情
澳门新京
澳门新京
澳门葡京pj66887com
@ 2012 Gongjin Electronics
1380633.com